Bexar County Jail Arrests & Releases 2-19-2019



The following is a list of arrests and releases from the Bexar County Jail Activity Report.  Arrest records are public documents.  The list includes information on charges, bond amounts and criminal defense attorneys.  Arrests do NOT mean convictions.  A person is innocent until proven guilty.  All information is for informational purposes only and may not be used to make decisions regarding employment, housing or any other decision that would have a significant impact on the individual.  

If a record has been sealed, expunged or dismissed you can contact this website, submit documentation to verify one of those actions has been executed, and we will remove the information from the lists.

The person you’re looking for is not on this list?  Try the Central Magistrate Search website.

Need a Bond Company?  Check out the Bexar County Bail Bond Board.


B201840314 08 23 2018 0419 OLIVERA, FRANCISCO L M 11 11 81 734 RIVAS SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78207
02/18/2019 1108 F PAROLE VIOLATION TRANSFER TO HARRIS CO ** RWOB **
MB OUT OF COUNTY WARRAN TRANSFER TO HARRIS CO 6001.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO JN FOR BOOKING 201840314.


B201841259 08 28 2018 0935 ESQUIVELREYES, CHRISTOPHER JACOB W M 11 22 98 414 CENTRO HERMOSA SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78245 TX0150000
02/18/2019 0302 W1659178 J1836223 CC6 568120 MA ASSAULT-BODILY INJUR SENT EXPIRED EARLYSVD 174 * CAPIAS *
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 24092195 – BURCHARD, BROCK S


B201856078 11 24 2018 1704 SCALLAN, AUSTIN MITCHELL W M 12 11 95 6455 DE ZAVALA SAN ANTONIO, TX. 07012 TX0150000
02/18/2019 0545 J1879885 D175 2019CR0837 F2 POSS CS PG 2 4 GRAM REL’D ON BOND GUTIERREZ 10000.00
W1667565 J1840409 CC6 570052 MB DRIVING WHILE INTOXI SENT EXPIRED EARLY ** RWOB **
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 24029737 – MORITZ, JAY FRANK


B201902216 01 14 2019 1703 RAMIREZ, ERNEST L M 05 17 76 411 SAN EDUARDO SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78237 TX0150000
02/18/2019 0504 J1845374 D227 2018CR10750 MA ASSAULT BODILY INJUR SENT EXPIRED EARLYSVD 36 DAYS ** RWOB **
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 19142800 – STENBERG, JOE


B201903915 01 24 2019 1702 NERI, OSCAR W M 03 20 92 5310 MARION KATY, TX. 77493 TX0150000
02/18/2019 1110 W1667793 J1734649 CC13 523463 MA ASSAULT BODILY INJUR JUDGMENT SATSIFIEDJDG GONZALEZ * CAPIAS *
F OUT OF COUNTY WARRAN TRANSFER TO HARRIS CO 10000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 24008327 – ZAMORA, MICHAEL R


B201904154 01 25 2019 1803 ANDRADE, YHIRON L M 11 05 93 326 WHITEWOOD 807 SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78242 TX0150000
PROB 02/18/2019 0506 W1677518 J1855276 D187 2018CR11854W F3 POSS CS PG 1 1 GRAM JAIL-CONDITION PRB ** RWOB **
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 00798131 – DAVIDSON, WILLIAM FIELD


B201905838 02 04 2019 2128 SMITH, THOMAS RAYFURLOW W M 09 16 88 6061 DE ZAVALA 808 SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78249 TX0150000
02/18/2019 2034 W1677722 J1886555 NM 502058 FS POSS CS PG 1 LESS TH REL’D ON BOND CNINO1266 1500.00
W1678396 J1886557 NM 502060 FS THEFT $2,500 TO < $3 REL’D ON BOND CNINO1266 5000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 24072312 – ROSS, JONATHAN K


B201906391 02 08 2019 0850 DOOLITTLE, CHARLES BERNARD W M 03 14 70 4607 BILLY SAMES ADKINS, TX. 78101 TX0150000
02/18/2019 0045 J1891820 NM 506755 F2 TAMPER GOV REC DEF/H REL’D ON BOND MARTINEZ4486 7500.00
J1891821 NM 506756 FS UNAUTH USE VEH REL’D ON BOND MARTINEZ4486 3500.00
J1891823 NM 506754 FS POSS CS PG 1 LESS TH REL’D ON BOND MARTINEZ4486 3500.00
W1675688 J1875744 NM 410621 F3 POSS CS PG 1 1 GRAM REL’D ON BOND MARTINEZ4486 5000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 50511697 – GARZA, JESUS DAVID


B201906428 02 08 2019 1204 ESTRADA, JESSE ERIC L M 09 19 80 10227 HARVEST TIME SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78245 TX0150000
02/18/2019 1648 J1891874 NM 506817 F1 POSS W/I DEL CS PG2 REL’D ON BOND CNINO1266 30000.00
J1891876 NM 506818 F2 POSS W/I DEL CS PG1 REL’D ON BOND CNINO1266 15000.00
J1891877 NM 506819 F3 FELON POSS FIREARM REL’D ON BOND CNINO1266 10000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 88888888 – REQUEST, DENIED


B201906485 02 08 2019 1943 GALINDO, EDMUNDO JR W M 07 14 66 1631 CALLAGHAN SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78227 TX0150000
02/18/2019 1030 F OUT OF COUNTY WARRAN TRANSFER TO TRAVIS CO ** RWOB **
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO JN FOR BOOKING 201906485.


B201906715 02 10 2019 1057 RAMON, RAYMOND P L M 11 02 69 7349 TALLEY SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78253 TX0150000
02/18/2019 0304 J1892095 NM 507030 FS POSS CS PG 1 LESS TH REL’D ON BOND MARTINEZ4486 2000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1892095.


B201907019 02 12 2019 1643 DAVIS, LARRY QUINTIN B M 04 13 84 1027 CREEKVIEW SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78245 TX0150000
02/18/2019 0040 J1892562 NM 507264 F3 FELON POSS FIREARM REL’D ON BOND MARTINEZ4486 5000.00
J1892563 CC11 607959 MA POSS CS PG 3 LESS TH REL’D ON BOND MARTINEZ4486 1000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 21884450 – WOOD, BERTRAM OLIVER


B201907484 02 15 2019 0828 MUNOZ, ABRAHAM W M 01 12 99 630 HAMILTON S SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78207 TX0150000
02/18/2019 0304 J1892935 NM 507583 F1 POSS W/I DEL CS PG1 REL’D ON BOND 25000.00
J1892936 NM 507584 F1 POSS W/I DEL CS PG2 REL’D ON BOND MARTINEZ4486 25000.00
J1892937 NM 507585 FS POSS MARIJ 4 OZ TO REL’D ON BOND MARTINEZ4486 3000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1892935.


B201907540 02 15 2019 1709 THORN, ROBERT L B M 11 07 58 522 CORLISS SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78220 TX0150000
02/18/2019 0813 J1869555 D187 2018CR11645W FS POSS CS PG 1 LESS TH SENTENCE EXPIRED * CAPIAS *
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 12246600 – LEVENSTEIN, BRENDA LOUISE


B201907597 02 15 2019 2156 LANDA, PABLO VLADIMIR W M 04 10 85 4227 SUN GATE 308 SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78217 TX0150000
02/18/2019 0452 W1680115 J1881125 CC6 602448 MB OBSTRUCT PASSAGEWAY/ REL’D ON BOND M.CHANG#4479 10000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 14295350 – MONTGOMERY, PATRICK BARRY


B201907661 02 16 2019 0321 TREVINO, FRANCISCO L M 07 20 82 238 CONTINENTAL SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78228 TX0150000
02/18/2019 0449 J1893151 NM 507710 F3 POSS CS PG 1 1 GRAM REL’D ON BOND 3500.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1893151.


B201907673 02 16 2019 0358 FRANCIS, KENNETH B M 10 28 83 8901 BRAESMONT 280 HOUSTON, TX. 77096 TX0150000
02/18/2019 2036 J1893156 CC4 608216 MB POSS MARIHUANA 0-2 O REL’D ON BOND CNINO1266 300.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 24092486 – HARDY, PAUL


B201907702 02 16 2019 0930 FULTON, VALERIE MARIE L F 01 27 92 55 VICKERS SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78211 TX0150000
02/18/2019 0306 J1893176 NM 507730 FS POSS CS PG 1 LESS TH REL’D ON BOND J.PIKE 4323 2500.00
W1677707 J1885848 CC2 604682 MA POSS CS PG 3 LESS TH REL’D ON BOND J.PIKE 4323 500.00
W1677705 J1885847 CC2 604681 MB POSS MARIHUANA 0-2 O REL’D ON BOND J.PIKE 4323 300.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1893176.


B201907718 02 16 2019 1047 MERES, JAMES W M 10 11 82 1731 POSSUM WOLF SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78245 TX0150000
02/18/2019 0811 W1680484 J1893190 CM 057110 F3 ASSAULT-FAMILY-CHOKI REL’D ON BOND MUNGUIA 1148 15000.00
W1680483 J1893191 CM 057109 F3 CONTINUOUS VIOLENCE REL’D ON BOND MUNGUIA 1148 15000.00
W1680492 J1893300 CC7 608296 MA VIOLATION BOND/PROTE REL’D ON BOND MARTINEZ4486 2500.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1893190.


B201907734 02 16 2019 1214 GONZALEZ, GABRIEL JIMENEZ L M 05 11 66 3038 BEACON FIELD SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78245 TX0150000
PROB 02/18/2019 0026 J1775314 D187 2017CR11099 F3 DRIVING WHILE INTOXI PROBATION GRANTED * CAPIAS *
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 24010026 – FLORES, ALBERT A


B201907791 02 16 2019 2009 GALLEGOSCORDERO, VICTOR ADRIAN W M 03 11 90 8611 NEW LAREDO 33 SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78211 TX0150000
02/18/2019 0043 J1893263 CC2 608277 MB POSS MARIHUANA 0-2 O REL’D ON BOND CNINO1266 300.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1893263.


B201907811 02 17 2019 0041 TRINIDAD, GILBERT G L M 08 30 71 326 SW 29TH SAN ANTONIO, TX. 00000 TX0150000
02/18/2019 0447 W1676718 J1893276 CM 056351 F3 ASSAULT-FAMILY-2ND O REL’D ON BOND MARTINEZ4486 5000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 15323090 – ORTIZ, ARNULFO


B201907818 02 17 2019 0221 WALLACE, GLENN BOYD W M 03 16 72 400 BITTERS 1112 SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78216 TX0150000
02/18/2019 0028 W1680493 J1893281 CM 057136 F2 BURG HAB-INTENT COMM REL’D ON BOND J.PIKE 4323 20000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 24046360 – MARTINEZ, SCOTT P


B201907819 02 17 2019 0220 SALDANA, JUAN DANIEL L M 08 19 94 2010 TURKEY CIRCLE SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78264 TX0150000
02/18/2019 0800 W1680059 J1884228 NM 417023 FS BURGLARY BUILDING-IN REL’D ON BOND SALAZAR#4493 6000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 24101119 – GREEHEY, SIDNEY JAMES


B201907827 02 17 2019 0440 SOLIS, PAUL GARCIA L M 05 24 68 8607 HONORA SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78221 TX0150000
02/18/2019 1901 J1893289 NM 507860 FS POSS CS PG 1 LESS TH REL’D ON BOND CNINO1266 3000.00
J1893290 NM 507861 FS UNAUTH USE VEH REL’D ON BOND CNINO1266 2000.00
J1893291 NM 507862 FS ENDANGERING CHILD REL’D ON BOND CNINO1266 2000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 24047777 – MAMORI, RAHIM AMIR


B201907847 02 17 2019 0850 ALLISON, BRIAN MARK W M 12 01 63 211 FRENCH W 229 SAN ANTONIO, TX. 75212 TX0150000
02/18/2019 2040 J1893308 CC11 608302 MB POSS MARIHUANA 0-2 O REL’D ON BOND CNINO1266 250.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1893308.


B201907861 02 17 2019 1051 WARD, TAMIKA MICHELLE B F 09 26 87 6403 MELANZANE 3 SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78233 TX0150000
02/18/2019 0040 J1893318 CC4 608309 MA POSS CS PG 3 LESS TH REL’D ON P-R BOND CC4 1500.00
J1893319 CC4 608310 MB THEFT $100 TO < $750 REL’D ON P-R BOND CC4 1000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 24091312 – ACEVEDO, ALBERTO


B201907865 02 17 2019 1105 KABUNGAMBI, ALBERT B M 04 05 92 66 BREES 16 SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78209 TX0150000
02/18/2019 0449 J1893323 CC6 608312 MB DRIVING WHILE INTOXI REL’D ON BOND SALAZAR#4493 1000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1893323.


B201907883 02 17 2019 1414 QUINTANILLA, NOAH ADAM L M 09 20 00 2022 DAHLGREEN SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78237 TX0150000
02/18/2019 0256 J1893341 CC14 608321 MB POSS MARIHUANA 0-2 O REL’D ON P-R BOND LOCK 500.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 24101598 – CARRIEDO, LINA S


B201907886 02 17 2019 1654 BALDERAS, ISAAC EDWARD W M 03 25 99 205 JACKSON KELLER SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78216 TX0150000
02/18/2019 0050 J1893343 CC13 608323 MA ASSAULT BODILY INJUR REL’D ON BOND PIKE 3500.00
W1644212 J1793816 CC4 546343 MB POSS MARIHUANA 0-2 O REL’D ON BOND PIKE 1600.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1893343.


B201907887 02 17 2019 1656 VILLARREAL, GILBERT BRYAN W M 03 20 97 104 BELL E CT PORT LAVACA, TX. 77979 TX0150000
02/18/2019 0022 J1893344 CC15 608324 MA CRIM MISCH $750 TO < REL’D ON BOND MARTINEZ 500.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1893344.


B201907890 02 17 2019 1705 ATKINS, GERALD MICHAEL B M 02 16 63 3306 COLGLAZIER SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78223 TX0150000
02/18/2019 0232 J1893349 CC4 608329 MA RESIST ARR-SEARCH-TR REL’D ON P-R BOND LOCK 750.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 24101549 – BRENDEL, ROSS


B201907891 02 17 2019 1707 ALEJANDRE, ALEX JUNIOR W M 12 22 91 1100 MORNINGWOOD SAN MARCOS, TX. 78666 TX0150000
02/18/2019 0032 J1893350 CC5 608330 MA POSS MHA UNDER 2 OZ REL’D ON BOND PIKE 500.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1893350.


B201907892 02 17 2019 1706 AGUIRRE, YVETTE MARIE L F 06 28 77 1440 BITTERS 1628 SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78243 TX0150000
02/18/2019 0200 J1893351 CC6 608331 MB DWLI – DWI RELATED O REL’D ON BOND J.PIKE 4323 800.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1893351.


B201907893 02 17 2019 1709 MARTINEZ, MARCUS ANDREW W M 03 17 97 1409 WASHINGTON CASTROVILLE, TX. 78009 TX0150000
02/18/2019 0025 J1893352 CC8 608332 MB DRIVING WHILE INTOXI REL’D ON BOND PIKE 1000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1893352.


B201907894 02 17 2019 1709 GALLEGOS, NATALIEROSE EMILY W M 10 23 97 234 SAN BERNARDO SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78224 TX0150000
02/18/2019 0211 J1893353 CC9 608333 MB CRIMINAL TRESPASS-PR REL’D ON P-R BOND CC9 800.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 24080311 – SALDIVAR, RICHARD


B201907895 02 17 2019 1711 ACEVEDOVILLANUEVA, AARON JAMES W M 12 05 01 1000 TRINITY SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78207 TX0150000
02/18/2019 0028 J1893354 CC1 608334 MB POSS MARIHUANA 0-2 O REL’D ON BOND PIKE 500.00
J1893357 CC1 608335 MA UNLAW CARRY WPN REL’D ON BOND PIKE 1000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1893354.


B201907897 02 17 2019 1730 WALKINSON, AMANDA LEIGH W F 01 28 80 10495 WADE DENHAM SPRING LN, LA. 70 TX0150000
02/18/2019 0017 J1893358 NM 507928 F3 POSS CS PG 1 1 GRAM REL’D ON BOND PIKE 8000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1893358.


B201907899 02 17 2019 1734 MARTIN, DEVIN DEVONTE B M 08 09 90 5602 BEINVILLE 22 SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78233 TX0150000
02/18/2019 0046 W1659779 J1789648 CC2 589152 MA ASSAULT-BODILY INJUR REL’D ON BOND MARTINEZ4486 1600.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1789648.


B201907900 02 17 2019 1737 GARZA, ADRAIN R L M 07 18 76 714 DELAWARE SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78210 TX0150000
02/18/2019 0202 J1893361 NM 507945 F3 DRIVING WHILE INTOXI REL’D ON BOND J.PIKE 4323 2000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 88888888 – REQUEST, DENIED


B201907902 02 17 2019 1743 FLORES, NATHAN RENE L M 01 13 90 102 CHELSEA SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78213 TX0150000
02/18/2019 0205 J1893363 CC7 608337 MA ASSAULT BODILY INJUR REL’D ON BOND MARTINEZ4486 1000.00
J1893365 CC12 608338 MB POSS MARIHUANA 0-2 O REL’D ON BOND MARTINEZ4486 500.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1893363.


B201907904 02 17 2019 1748 PEREZ, BENNY B M 09 28 01 611 HEDGES SAN ANTONIO, TX. 00000 TX0150000
02/18/2019 0037 J1893367 CC15 608340 MB POSS CS PG 2-A 0-2 O REL’D ON BOND J.PIKE 4323 500.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1893367.


B201907905 02 17 2019 1750 CASAREZ, JACOB DYLAN-RENE W M 06 08 97 11502 DURANGO WAY SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78245 TX0150000
02/18/2019 0030 J1893368 CC2 608341 MA DWI W/BAC 0.15 OR HI REL’D ON BOND PIKE 1500.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1893368.


B201907906 02 17 2019 1754 TORRES, JEREMIAH W M 02 26 00 1210 CALAVERAS SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78207 TX0150000
02/18/2019 0041 J1893369 CC4 608342 MA BURGLARY VEHICLE REL’D ON P-R BOND CC4 1500.00
J1893371 CC4 608344 MA BURGLARY VEHICLE REL’D ON P-R BOND CC4 1500.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 24080802 – BOYER, RYAN PATRICK


B201907908 02 17 2019 1759 MARTINEZ, RUDOLPH V L M 01 05 82 402 HELENA SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78204 TX0150000
02/18/2019 0048 J1893372 CC13 608345 MA ASSAULT BODILY INJUR REL’D ON BOND J.PIKE 4323 1500.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1893372.


B201907909 02 17 2019 1755 SMOTHERS, ANTHONY WAYNE B M 10 19 94 123 TIPPERARY SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78223 TX0150000
02/18/2019 0208 J1893373 CC7 608346 MA ASSAULT BODILY INJUR REL’D ON BOND J.PIKE 4323 1500.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1893373.


B201907910 02 17 2019 1800 CUELLAR, JOVAN LEE L F 09 16 91 107 WICHITA SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78225 TX0150000
02/18/2019 0034 J1893374 CC6 608347 MB DRIVING WHILE INTOXI REL’D ON P-R BOND CC6 1000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 24084547 – SIMMONS, WILLIAM


B201907911 02 17 2019 1837 GUTIERREZ, AIRAM A W F 09 16 77 8234 LONGHORN RIDGE CONVERSE, TX. 78109 TX0150000
02/18/2019 0209 J1893375 CC8 608348 MB DRIVING WHILE INTOXI REL’D ON BOND J.PIKE 4323 1000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1893375.


B201907912 02 17 2019 1840 MORALES, REAGAN ASHLEY L F 09 13 77 130 WHITECLIFF SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78227 TX0150000
02/18/2019 0147 J1893376 NM 507950 F2 AGG ASSLT W/DEADLY W REL’D ON BOND J.PIKE 4323 5000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 13237250 – MAURER, VIRGINIA ELLEN


B201907913 02 17 2019 1843 ESTRADA, CHRISTOPHER JAMES W M 10 24 80 415 CICERO SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78218 TX0150000
02/18/2019 0038 J1893377 CC9 608349 MB DRIVING WHILE INTOXI REL’D ON BOND 1200.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1893377.


B201907914 02 17 2019 1917 DELANO, DUSTIN GENE W M 09 02 85 311 KNEUPPER CONVERSE, TX. 78109 TX0150000
02/18/2019 0549 J1854603 CC5 578966 MB THEFT $100 TO < $750 SENTENCE EXPIRED * CAPIAS *
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 00793815 – GOAINS, MICHAEL D


B201907915 02 17 2019 1952 WHITE, MARY BETH W F 01 16 85 1980 HORAL 1328 SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78227 TX0150000
02/18/2019 0019 J1893378 CC1 608350 MA DWI W/BAC 0.15 OR HI REL’D ON BOND 279873 1000.00
J1893379 CC1 608351 MB POSS MARIHUANA 0-2 O REL’D ON BOND PIKE 500.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1893378.


B201907916 02 17 2019 2002 MELTON, STEPHEN C W M 05 26 77 5534 FREDERICKSBURG SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78229 TX0150000
02/18/2019 0415 J1893380 CC13 608352 MA ASSAULT BODILY INJUR REL’D ON BOND SALAZAR#4493 1000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1893380.


B201907921 02 17 2019 2107 MUNIZ, ANGEL RODRIGUEZ W M 11 07 98 482 NACOGDOCHES ALAMO HEIGHTS, TX. 78209 TX0150000
02/18/2019 0112 J1893385 NM 507957 F3 FORGERY -COUNTERFEIT REL’D ON BOND SALAZAR#4493 1000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 24094989 – URBINA, JUAN GUILLERMO


B201907924 02 17 2019 2138 ROBLES, CHRISTOPHER JAMES L M 03 03 86 2915 NEPTUNE SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78226 TX0150000
02/18/2019 0219 J1893387 NM 507958 F2 AGG ASSLT W/DEADLY W REL’D ON BOND J.PIKE 4323 15000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 08290700 – GRANADOS, MICHAEL DAVID


B201907925 02 17 2019 2139 WOOD, JAMES DUDLEY W M 12 22 70 926 PALLADIO PLACE SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78253 TX0150000
02/18/2019 0234 J1893388 CC12 608357 MB POSS MARIHUANA 0-2 O REL’D ON BOND SALAZAR#4493 250.00
J1893389 CC12 608358 MB DWLI – ENHANCED REL’D ON BOND SALAZAR#4493 500.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 24091298 – LIRA, MELANIE M


B201907926 02 17 2019 2147 GONZALEZ, JACOB JUAN W M 05 17 95 9821 CAMINO VILLA SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78254 TX0150000
02/18/2019 0059 J1893390 NM 507937 FS POSS CS PG 1 LESS TH REL’D ON BOND PIKE 1000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1893390.


B201907930 02 18 2019 0012 ATWATER, IAN MATTHEW W M 08 19 87 235 CHELSEA SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78213 TX0150000
02/18/2019 0345 J1893391 CC7 608359 MA ASSAULT BODILY INJUR REL’D ON BOND PIKE 2500.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 88888888 – REQUEST, DENIED


B201907931 02 18 2019 0015 WILLIAMS, WAVELY SCOTT B M 07 22 74 1824 RUDDLE N 3202 DENTON, TX. 00000 TX0150000
J1893392 CC13 608360 MA ASSAULT BODILY INJUR AWTG DKT APPEARNCE 2000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 08608300 – GUINN, GAMMON


B201907932 02 18 2019 0020 STUART, SHANE MICHAEL W M 01 11 82 1577 WOSNIG MARION, TX. 78124 TX0150000
02/18/2019 0537 J1893393 CC14 608361 MA BURG COIN-OP MACHINE REL’D ON BOND SALAZAR#4493 2000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1893393.


B201907933 02 18 2019 0024 GARCIA, CARLOS CARDENAS L M 06 24 69 105 LAGARD SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78223 TX0150000
02/18/2019 0343 J1893394 CC15 608362 MB POSS MARIHUANA 0-2 O REL’D ON BOND SALAZAR#4493 500.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1893394.


B201907934 02 18 2019 0022 DARNELL, AVERY JAHVON B M 07 17 94 854 PERRY MAN NEW BRAUNFELS, TX. 00000 TX0150000
J1893395 CC2 608363 MA FAIL ID-FUG-INT GIVE AWTG DKT APPEARNCE 2000.00
F OUT OF COUNTY WARRAN AWTG TRIAL 5000.00
F OUT OF COUNTY WARRAN HOLD – WARRANT 10000.00
F OUT OF COUNTY WARRAN HOLD – WARRANT 10000.00
F OUT OF COUNTY WARRAN HOLD – WARRANT 10000.00
F OUT OF COUNTY WARRAN HOLD – WARRANT 10000.00
F OUT OF COUNTY WARRAN HOLD – WARRANT 25000.00
F OUT OF COUNTY WARRAN HOLD – WARRANT 10000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1893395.


B201907935 02 18 2019 0026 OLDHAM, LARRY NEAL W M 10 13 51 0 RT 1 BOX 613 ADKINS, TX. 78101 TX0150000
J1893396 NM 507969 F3 INJURY TO CHILD-BI-I AWTG INDICTMENT 2000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 24077437 – MARTINEZ, JEFFREY


B201907936 02 18 2019 0028 ORTA, JOSHUA J W M 11 18 00 271 LAMBERT SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78203 TX0150000
02/18/2019 0233 J1893397 CC4 608364 MB POSS MARIHUANA 0-2 O REL’D ON P-R BOND REYNOLDS 250.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 24101119 – GREEHEY, SIDNEY JAMES


B201907937 02 18 2019 0041 CARDENAS, AARON R L M 09 27 75 1719 ANN ARBOR SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78224 TX0150000
WARR W1662413 J1841804 NM 384334 F3 ENGAGE IN ORGANIZED AWTG INDICTMENT 20000.00
W1663389 J1841805 CC6 570488 MA ATT THEFT $2,500 TO BOND FORFEITURE 10000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 07634400 – NORRIS, FRED VINCENT


B201907938 02 18 2019 0052 RODRIGUEZ, RUBEN M W M 07 03 61 0001 HAVEN FOR HOPE WA SAN ANTONIO, TX. 00000 TX0150000
WARR J1893398 NM 507965 F2 POSS W/I DEL CS PG1 AWTG INDICTMENT 7500.00
W1677216 J1893399 CM 056489 F* VIOL SEX OFF REG W/P AWTG INDICTMENT 7500.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 24049774 – KALE, ANEETA


B201907939 02 18 2019 0058 GARCIA, JESSICA ANN L F 10 25 92 9657 FOSTER SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78222 TX0150000
WARR W1679481 J1809366 NM 359184 F3 ASSAULT-FAMILY-2ND O AWTG INDICTMENT 15000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 24073769 – ZARKA, JENNIFER A


B201907940 02 18 2019 0105 HERNANDEZ, JASON L M 12 04 93 16240 SAN PEDRO SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78245 TX0150000
WARR W1662891 J1866207 CC8 590139 MA THEFT $750 TO < $2,5 AWTG DKT APPEARNCE 4000.00
W1660890 J1802786 CC8 553586 MB CRIM MISCH $100 TO < M.T.R.P. – FILED 1600.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 24093860 – THOMAS, SOKOIYA


B201907941 02 18 2019 0111 SANCHEZ, JENNIFER LYNN L F 08 04 80 115 WHITE SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78214 TX0150000
WARR W1679913 J1888848 CC7 606260 MA ASSAULT BODILY INJUR REL’D ON BOND SALAZAR#4493 2000.00
F PAROLE VIOLATION AWTG HEARING ** RWOB **
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 20606510 – VOIGT, LISA J


B201907942 02 18 2019 0117 OLDHAM, LORETTA SANSING W F 01 04 67 5014 BILLY SAMES ADKINS, TX. 78101 TX0150000
02/18/2019 0800 J1893400 NM 507970 F3 INJURY TO CHILD-BI-I REL’D ON P-R BOND JUDGE 2000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 00794895 – YOUNG, MICHAEL L


B201907943 02 18 2019 0119 BARRINGTON, TAMMY LYNEA W F 07 24 81 6011 RETURN SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78214 TX0150000
WARR W1678542 J1804309 D379 2017CR9870W FS THEFT $2,500 TO < $3 M.T.R.P. – FILED ** RWOB **
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 24031685 – ADAMS, EDWARD H


B201907944 02 18 2019 0139 COLLAZO, MARTIN W M 03 14 65 209 GROVE 204 SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78209 TX0150000
MB OUT OF COUNTY WARRAN HOLD – WARRANT ** RWOB **
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO JN FOR BOOKING 201907944.


B201907945 02 18 2019 0221 ESQUIVEL, ALEJANDRO W M 06 10 90 720 SABINAS SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78207 TX0150000
02/18/2019 0529 J1893401 NM 507976 F2 POSS CS PG 1 4 GRAM REL’D ON P-R BOND LOCK 10000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 20434850 – VALICEK, MICHAEL DAVID


B201907946 02 18 2019 0224 GARCIA, FRANK L M 12 18 87 739 CAMADA SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78207 TX0150000
J1893402 NM 507974 FS POSS CS PG 1 LESS TH AWTG INDICTMENT 2500.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1893402.


B201907947 02 18 2019 0224 CASAREZ, JON ELBERT L M 05 19 68 2603 CROWN SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78251 TX0150000
02/18/2019 0528 J1893403 CC5 608365 MB POSS CS PG 2-A 0-2 O REL’D ON P-R BOND SANDOVAL 400.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 88888888 – REQUEST, DENIED


B201907948 02 18 2019 0244 RUELAS, ABEL ALEXANDER W M 10 08 96 4151 HUNTERS SUN SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78244 TX0150000
J1893404 CC6 608366 MB POSS MARIHUANA 0-2 O AWTG DKT APPEARNCE 300.00
J1893405 CC7 608367 MA ASSAULT BODILY INJUR AWTG DKT APPEARNCE 3500.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1893404.


B201907949 02 18 2019 0248 MARTINEZGALLEGOS, SARA M L F 09 15 82 1008 PLEASANTON RD. SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78214 TX0150000
02/18/2019 0527 J1893406 NM 507983 FS POSS CS PG 1 LESS TH REL’D ON P-R BOND SANDOVAL 2000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 02917500 – BRAUBACH, ROBERT P


B201907950 02 18 2019 0249 ALDANA, MELISSA ALVISO W F 11 06 80 537 N GENERAL MCMULLEN SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78228 TX0150000
02/18/2019 0500 J1893407 NM 507982 F3 POSS CS PG 1 1 GRAM REL’D ON P-R BOND SANDOVAL 5000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 03787650 – CARDENAS, ADAM


B201907951 02 18 2019 0251 HAILEY, CHARLES EDWARD B M 05 19 49 301 YUCCA SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78203 TX0150000
02/18/2019 0800 J1893408 NM 507989 F3 POSS CS PG 1<1 GRAM REL’D ON P-R BOND JUDGE 5000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 24007870 – PREECE, ANDREW GEORGE


B201907952 02 18 2019 0252 TERRAZAS, MADELEINE BERNAL W F 08 25 96 2607 WADE SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78233 TX0150000
J1893409 NM 507987 F2 AGG ASSLT W/DEADLY W AWTG INDICTMENT 5000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 00797003 – MARSHALL, CLEOPHUS N


B201907953 02 18 2019 0254 IBARRA, ISRAEL L M 12 23 81 6218 NEW BRAUNFELS 6 San Antonio, TX. 78223 TX0150000
J1893410 NM 507979 F2 POSS W/I DEL CS PG1 AWTG INDICTMENT 7500.00
J1893411 NM 507980 F2 POSS W/I DEL CS PG1 AWTG INDICTMENT 7500.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 00796420 – CUELLAR, DAVID


B201907954 02 18 2019 0257 ORTEGON, STEPHANIE MARIE L F 11 10 90 4818 HEMPHILL SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78219 TX0150000
02/18/2019 0800 J1893412 NM 507986 FS THEFT UNDER $2,500 E REL’D ON P-R BOND JDG 186TH 3000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 24048483 – GARZA, HECTOR R


B201907955 02 18 2019 0258 SANDOVAL, JOE ABRAHAM L M 07 05 94 9202 DUCHESS SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78216 TX0150000
J1893413 NM 507988 FS POSS CS PG 1 LESS TH AWTG INDICTMENT 2500.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1893413.


B201907956 02 18 2019 0300 VIESCA, JOSE ANTONIO W M 11 24 81 502 ERLINE SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78237 TX0150000
02/18/2019 0800 J1893414 NM 507991 F3 POSS CS PG 1 1 GRAM REL’D ON P-R BOND JUDGE 5000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 24057899 – HERNANDEZ, ERIC J


B201907957 02 18 2019 0301 OLVEDA, HUGO L M 07 12 84 1015 HARLAN SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78211 TX0150000
J1893415 NM 507990 F2 POSS W/I DEL CS PG1 AWTG INDICTMENT 10000.00
U ILLEGAL ENTRY HOLD – IMMG ** RWOB **
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1893415.


B201907958 02 18 2019 0305 PUNCH, JUSTIN LEE B M 04 03 00 7610 LAUREL OAK SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78223 TX0150000
02/18/2019 0800 W1679332 J1884849 CC4 604143 MB POSS MARIHUANA 0-2 O REL’D ON BOND SALAZAR#4493 600.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 24092901 – NITZ, JASON


B201907959 02 18 2019 0308 LOPEZ, DAMIEN ANDREW L M 03 12 93 1955 BANDERA 1107 SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78228 TX0150000
WARR W1677612 J1881162 NM 415113 FS POSS MARIJ 4 OZ TO AWTG INDICTMENT 7500.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 11361050 – KESSLER, WILLIAM F


B201907960 02 18 2019 0338 ROLLINGS, BRIEANNA MARIE W F 04 02 98 8525 FLOYD CURL 406 SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78240 TX0150000
02/18/2019 2038 J1893416 CC9 608368 MB POSS MARIHUANA 0-2 O REL’D ON BOND C NINO 200.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1893416.


B201907961 02 18 2019 0339 FOSTER, EDWARD GEORGE L M 12 16 83 7678 US HWY 90 118 SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78227 TX0150000
02/18/2019 1937 W1680361 J1775013 D437 2018CR3263 FS DRIV WHILE INTOX-W/C REL’D ON BOND C NINO 10000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 24073769 – ZARKA, JENNIFER A


B201907962 02 18 2019 0346 IBARRA, SUSAN ANGEL W F 01 04 98 8435 CASCADE RIDGE SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78239 TX0150000
02/18/2019 0800 W1677014 J1878147 CC4 600576 MA UCW-HANDGUN-MV REL’D ON BOND SALAZAR#4493 7000.00
W1677020 J1878148 CC4 600577 MB POSS MARIHUANA 0-2 O REL’D ON BOND SALAZAR#4493 7000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 24094989 – URBINA, JUAN GUILLERMO


B201907963 02 18 2019 0350 MORALES, PAUL ANTHONY W M 12 20 99 8438 QUAL CREEK SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78217 TX0150000
WARR W1669879 J1847829 CC4 573451 MB THEFT $100 TO < $750 BOND FORFEITURE 1600.00
W1679237 J1822597 D399 2018CR5985 FS POSS CS PG 1 LESS TH M.T.R.P. – FILED ** RWOB **
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 24066285 – WHITE, MARSHALL D


B201907964 02 18 2019 0353 PRECIADO, DOROTHY L F 11 25 83 318 NIKA SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78208 TX0150000
WARR W1676377 J1884950 NM 500545 F3 POSS CS PG 1 1 GRAM AWTG INDICTMENT 5000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 18343600 – SIELOFF, JAMES P


B201907965 02 18 2019 0356 PEREZ, MELANIE MICHELLE L F 08 30 89 3542 EL PASO SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78207 TX0150000
WARR W1658424 J1849799 CC12 574554 MB POSS MARIHUANA 0-2 O AWTG HEARING 1000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 24045957 – GONZALEZ, JESSICA


B201907966 02 18 2019 0359 JACKSON, MURPHY DEAN B M 11 07 88 10202 DESSERT SANDS SAN ANTONIO, TX. 72076 TX0150000
02/18/2019 0830 J1893417 NM 507992 FS POSS CS PG 1 LESS TH REL’D ON P-R BOND JUDGE 1500.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 00794895 – YOUNG, MICHAEL L


B201907967 02 18 2019 0401 FOLKS, STEPHANIE LYNN W F 05 27 86 9010 MOUNTAIN FIELD SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78240 TX0150000
F3 PAROLE VIOLATION AWTG HEARING ** RWOB **
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO JN FOR BOOKING 201907967.


B201907968 02 18 2019 0405 PEREZ, JOE FRANK L M 02 07 80 1312 MARIPOSA SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78212 TX0150000
WARR J1893418 CC8 608369 MA FAIL ID-FUG-INT GIVE AWTG DKT APPEARNCE 1000.00
W1679450 J1875110 NM 410103 F3 FELON POSS FIREARM AWTG INDICTMENT 10000.00
W1676775 J1859959 D379 2018CR11507 FS UNAUTH USE VEH AWTG TRIAL 5000.00
W1676771 J1859958 D379 2018CR11506 FS POSS CS PG 1 LESS TH AWTG TRIAL 5000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 24034748 – WOODARD, DAVID ANDRE


B201907969 02 18 2019 0436 LATTIMORE, TANGELA B F 07 25 70 618 HUDSON SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78202 TX0150000
WARR W1678550 J1865808 D144 2018CR13045 FS BURGLARY BUILDING-IN BOND FORFEITURE ** RWOB **
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 00794895 – YOUNG, MICHAEL L


B201907970 02 18 2019 0439 ANDERSON, JENSEN CHELSEA W F 09 15 90 505 WRIGHT W UNIVERSAL CITY, TX. 7814 TX0150000
02/18/2019 0840 J1893419 CC13 608370 MA ASSAULT BODILY INJUR REL’D ON BOND SALAZAR#4493 2500.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1893419.


B201907971 02 18 2019 0442 HERNANDEZ, JOSE ROBERTO L M 08 19 71 1427 MCKINLEY SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78210 TX0150000
J1893420 NM 507977 F3 RETALIATION REL’D ON BOND CNINO1266 10000.00
J1893421 CC9 608371 MA ASSAULT-BODILY INJUR REL’D ON BOND CNINO1266 2500.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 88888888 – REQUEST, DENIED


B201907972 02 18 2019 0449 RAMIREZ, SUBRINA NICOLE L F 05 24 91 535 ACME 4204 SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78237 TX0150000
02/18/2019 0800 J1893422 NM 508002 FS THEFT UNDER $2,500 E REL’D ON BOND SALAZAR#4493 1500.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1893422.


B201907973 02 18 2019 0516 HONIGSCHMIDT, HANNA BETH W F 08 13 95 25111 BANE BERRY SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78260 TX0150000
02/18/2019 0840 J1893423 CC1 608372 MB DRIVING WHILE INTOXI REL’D ON P-R BOND JUDGE 1000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 88888888 – REQUEST, DENIED


B201907974 02 18 2019 0814 TAYLOR, JOANIE ANN W F 02 16 79 7958 IH 35 ACCESS SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78224 TX0150000
WARR W1567799 J1666864 CC14 478023 MB DRIV WHILE LIC INVAL BOND FORFEITURE 3200.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 11707550 – KRAMER, SUZANNE MARIE


B201907975 02 18 2019 0819 EVANS, ADRIAN LEE W M 04 28 94 1131 AMBER LOT8 SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78244 TX0150000
J1893424 NM 508010 FS POSS CS PG 1 LESS TH REL’D ON BOND CNINO1266 2500.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1893424.


B201907976 02 18 2019 0822 MILLS, ANTHONY LEEEDWARD W M 04 07 84 5411 DEERTRAIL CREEK SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78251 TX0150000
02/18/2019 2016 J1893425 NM 508011 F3 DRIVING WHILE INTOXI REL’D ON BOND CNINO1266 4000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 03387475 – BURKE, DEBORAH S


B201907977 02 18 2019 0823 CORTEZ, CHRISTOPHER ANTHONY L M 02 27 97 3351 ARAGON SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78211 TX0150000
J1893426 NM 508018 F* POSS CS PG 3 OVER 40 AWTG INDICTMENT 20000.00
J1893427 NM 508019 FS POSS CS PG 2 LESS TH AWTG INDICTMENT 5000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 88888888 – REQUEST, DENIED


B201907978 02 18 2019 0826 GONZALES, BENNY L M 11 20 73 1280 FM 2537 SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78221 TX0150000
WARR W1665669 J1881292 CM 053641 F3 POSS CS PG 1 1 GRAM REL’D ON BOND CNINO1266 15000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 24091312 – ACEVEDO, ALBERTO


B201907979 02 18 2019 0831 ROBERTSON, JAMELLE DESHAWN B M 12 28 88 220 SHELBURN SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78220 TX0150000
02/18/2019 1704 J1893428 NM 507994 F2 ASSAULT-PEACE OFFICE REL’D ON BOND CNINO1266 10000.00
J1893430 CC11 608373 MA RESIST ARR-SEARCH-TR REL’D ON BOND CNINO1266 2000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1893428.


B201907980 02 18 2019 0838 SERNA, RUGER JUNIOR L M 12 21 85 11406 PHEASANT SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78223 TX0150000
J1893429 NM 507998 F3 ASSAULT-FAMILY-2ND O AWTG INDICTMENT 15000.00
J1893431 CC12 608374 MA INTERF W/EMERGENCY T AWTG DKT APPEARNCE 3000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 00788686 – WILSON, DONALD E


B201907981 02 18 2019 0844 JOHNSONAGIRI, MICHAEL ADEWALE B M 01 01 94 935 SILVERSANDS W 2513 SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78216 TX0150000
02/18/2019 1200 J1893432 CC14 608375 MA DWI W/BAC 0.15 OR HI REL’D ON P-R BOND SHAGHNESSY 1800.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 00794895 – YOUNG, MICHAEL L


B201907982 02 18 2019 0945 SANMIGUEL, CHRISTOPHER JOSEPH L M 09 14 97 2323 SIX MILE SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78224 TX0150000
J1893433 NM 508015 F* POSS CS PG 3 OVER 40 REL’D ON BOND CNINO1266 20000.00
J1893435 NM 508016 FS POSS CS PG 2 LESS TH REL’D ON BOND CNINO1266 10000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 88888888 – REQUEST, DENIED


B201907983 02 18 2019 0943 ROMERO, MELISSA RANGEL W F 08 22 76 21098 HIGHWAY 16 VON ORMY, TX. 78073 TX0150000
J1893434 NM 508005 F3 TAMPER EVIDENCE-INT AWTG INDICTMENT 10000.00
J1893436 NM 508007 F3 POSS CS PG 1 1 GRAM AWTG INDICTMENT 10000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1893434.


B201907984 02 18 2019 0950 SADOWSKI, AXTON JOEL W M 10 09 94 1035 VANDERBILT SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78210 TX0150000
02/18/2019 1932 J1893437 CC8 608376 MB POSS CS PG 2-A 0-2 O REL’D ON BOND C NINO 1500.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1893437.


B201907985 02 18 2019 0954 GALVAN-BRIONES, SERGIO A L M 07 28 79 1104 VILLARET SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78224 TX0150000
02/18/2019 1340 W1680447 J1757047 D175 2016CR10767 F2 AGG ASSLT W/DEADLY W REL’D ON BOND C NINO 60000.00
W1680450 J1748384 D175 2016CR10766 F3 FELON POSS FIREARM REL’D ON BOND C NINO 20000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 10666800 – JIMENEZ, TONY


B201907986 02 18 2019 0956 GARCIA, ISAAC W M 08 04 99 4623 ELDRIDGE SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78237 TX0150000
WARR J1893438 CC15 608377 MB POSS MARIHUANA 0-2 O AWTG DKT APPEARNCE 300.00
W1659393 J1792044 D186 2017CR12638 MA ASSAULT-BODILY INJUR MTN ENT ADJ GUILT ** RWOB **
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 24050652 – GEORGE, DYLAN JAMES


B201907987 02 18 2019 1002 GARZA, FRANK L M 09 26 85 2511 FLORES SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78212 TX0150000
J1893439 CC2 608378 MB CRIM TRESPASS-BLDG/V AWTG DKT APPEARNCE 200.00
J1893441 CC2 608379 MA RESIST ARR-SEARCH-TR AWTG DKT APPEARNCE 800.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 24039924 – OWEN, AMY


B201907988 02 18 2019 1002 BAUER, DUSTIN JAMES W M 10 03 84 253 SEFORD SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78209 TX0150000
J1893440 NM 508003 FS POSS CS PG 1 LESS TH AWTG INDICTMENT 10000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 24063856 – ROSENBACH, BENJAMIN E


B201907989 02 18 2019 1009 CYPHERS, KYREE B M 06 09 94 7750 CULEBRA SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78238 TX0150000
02/18/2019 1400 J1893442 CC4 608380 MB POSS MARIHUANA 0-2 O REL’D ON BOND C NINO 500.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1893442.


B201907990 02 18 2019 1006 BUENTELLO, JESSE L M 01 10 86 703 HOLLYWOOD SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78233 TX0150000
F PAROLE VIOLATION AWTG HEARING ** RWOB **
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO JN FOR BOOKING 201907990.


B201907991 02 18 2019 1024 GUYER, ETHAN THOMAS W M 01 22 00 6908 LOOP 1604 N N 538 SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78249 TX0150000
02/18/2019 1200 J1893443 NM 508004 F3 FORG GOVT FIN INST REL’D ON P-R BOND JUDGE 5000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 00786380 – HERNANDEZ, TONY


B201907992 02 18 2019 1151 RAMIREZ, MARK ANTHONY W M 08 12 98 4415 TALLULAH SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78218 TX0150000
02/18/2019 1340 J1893444 CC5 608381 MA POSS MHA UNDER 2 OZ REL’D ON P-R BOND JUDGE__POL 1000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 24012622 – FINCH, MATTHEW L


B201907993 02 18 2019 1153 GONZALEZ, SAMANTHA ANN L F 11 01 89 1700 HAMILTON 3109 SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78207 TX0150000
J1893445 NM 508041 FS POSS CS PG 1 LESS TH REL’D ON BOND CNINO1266 3000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1893445.


B201907994 02 18 2019 1155 LARA, JAZMIN JO W F 06 01 00 6034 FIR VALLEY 3103 SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78242 TX0150000
02/18/2019 1340 J1893446 CC6 608382 MB POSS MARIHUANA 0-2 O REL’D ON P-R BOND JUDGE 300.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 24090326 – PEREZ, JOHN G


B201907995 02 18 2019 1158 RUELAS, VANESSA GUADALUPE W F 06 15 96 2606 NORTHLAND SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78217 TX0150000
02/18/2019 1250 J1893447 CC8 608383 MB CRIMINAL TRESPASS-PR REL’D ON P-R BOND POL 500.00
J1893451 CC8 608386 MB CRIM MISCH $100 TO < REL’D ON P-R BOND POL 1000.00
J1893452 CC8 608387 MB CRIM MISCH $100 TO < REL’D ON P-R BOND POL 1000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 18791300 – PEACE, TERRI C


B201907996 02 18 2019 1158 ALMANDAREZ, RICHARD LOPEZ L M 02 04 84 405 DRAKE SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78204 TX0150000
J1893448 NM 508029 F2 POSS CS PG 1 4 GRAM REL’D ON BOND CNINO1266 7500.00
J1893449 CC9 608384 MA POSS PROH KNUCKLES REL’D ON BOND CNINO1266 500.00
J1893450 CC9 608385 MB POSS MARIHUANA 0-2 O REL’D ON BOND CNINO1266 500.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1893448.


B201907997 02 18 2019 1206 GUZMAN, JABIN MATTHEW W M 02 10 97 3746 SAN FERNANDO SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78207 TX0150000
02/18/2019 1939 J1893453 CC1 608388 MA POSS CS PG 3 LESS TH REL’D ON P-R BOND JUDGE 1000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 24086876 – DELAROSA, BRYAN


B201907998 02 18 2019 1209 SAYLES, KONRAD MANUEL L M 09 19 69 111091 ORSINGER 1101 SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78230 TX0150000
02/18/2019 1931 J1893454 CC11 608389 MB POSS MARIHUANA 0-2 O REL’D ON P-R BOND CC11 300.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 24090215 – KOGUT, VALENTINA


B201907999 02 18 2019 1211 SHOREY, JUSTIN JOHN W M 05 14 81 HOMELESS SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78154 TX0150000
02/19/2019 0001 J1893455 CC12 608390 MA ILLUM AIRCRAFT BY IN REL’D ON BOND CNINO1266 2500.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1893455.


B201908000 02 18 2019 1211 RODRIGUEZ, JOE ROBERT L M 01 26 71 2518 TUCKER SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78222 TX0150000
J1893456 NM 508025 F2 BURGLARY HABITATION AWTG INDICTMENT 10000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 01550000 – BAIN, CECIL W


B201908001 02 18 2019 1238 CORTES, MIGUEL ANGEL W M 05 14 97 1040 FULTON SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78201 TX0150000
02/18/2019 2002 J1893457 CC14 608391 MB DRIVING WHILE INTOXI REL’D ON P-R BOND CC14 1000.00
J1893458 CC14 608392 MB POSS MARIHUANA 0-2 O REL’D ON P-R BOND CC14 300.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 24048657 – MEYRAT, JAMES


B201908002 02 18 2019 1336 MEJIA, GABRIEL W M 05 22 75 5014 KENTON RAPIDS SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78240 TX0150000
02/18/2019 1933 J1893460 CC15 608393 MB DRIVING WHILE INTOX- REL’D ON BOND C NINO 2000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1893460.


B201908003 02 18 2019 1339 PEREZ, ENRIQUE W M 05 23 81 3630 SOUTHPORT SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78223 TX0150000
02/18/2019 1940 J1893461 NM 508049 FS POSS CS PG 2 LESS TH REL’D ON BOND CNINO1266 5000.00
J1893462 CC2 608394 MA UCW-HANDGUN-MV REL’D ON BOND CNINO1266 2000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1893461.


B201908004 02 18 2019 1340 BRAY, RYAN DAVID W M 06 26 90 7414 CARRIAGE BAY SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78249 TX0150000
02/18/2019 1951 J1893463 CC4 608395 MA DWI W/BAC 0.15 OR HI REL’D ON P-R BOND CC4 1500.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1893463.


B201908005 02 18 2019 1343 LOPEZORTIZ, SERGIO W M 07 16 74 210 BELDEW SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78214 TX0150000
02/18/2019 1953 J1893464 CC7 608396 MA ASSAULT BODILY INJUR REL’D ON BOND CNINO1266 3500.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1893464.


B201908006 02 18 2019 1343 CORSINO, DANIEL W M 03 04 94 6903 BORDER 405 SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78238 TX0150000
J1893465 NM 508047 F2 POSS CS PG 1 4 GRAM REL’D ON BOND CNINO1266 5000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1893465.


B201908007 02 18 2019 1345 RUIZ, DAVID L M 06 04 82 606 MALONE SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78225 TX0150000
J1893466 NM 508052 FS POSS CS PG 1 LESS TH AWTG INDICTMENT 2500.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1893466.


B201908008 02 18 2019 1346 MEDINA, DAVID L M 06 04 78 223 LEONIDAS SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78220 TX0150000
J1893467 NM 508055 F3 FELON POSS FIREARM AWTG INDICTMENT 15000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1893467.


B201908009 02 18 2019 1348 BURKS, DORIAN LAMAR B M 03 12 97 11318 HOSPAH HELOTES, TX. 78023 TX0150000
02/18/2019 1950 J1893468 CC5 608397 MB DRIVING WHILE INTOX- REL’D ON BOND NINO 1000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1893468.


B201908010 02 18 2019 1350 MORALESMARTINEZ, KARLA V W F 06 19 95 7600 BLANCO 2104 SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78216 TX0150000
02/18/2019 1942 J1893469 CC6 608398 MA DWI W/BAC 0.15 OR HI REL’D ON P-R BOND CC6 2500.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 24078433 – DOMINGUEZ, ABEL A


B201908011 02 18 2019 1351 RAMOS, RAYMOND W M 08 18 00 4012 SAN FERNANDO SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78237 TX0150000
02/18/2019 1945 J1893470 CC8 608399 MB POSS MARIHUANA 0-2 O REL’D ON P-R BOND CC8 250.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 24064953 – BROOKS, WILLIAM A


B201908012 02 18 2019 1404 VIDAL, ROSEMARIE QUINTANILLA W F 09 30 66 2910 PAT BOOKER UNIVERSAL CITY, TX. 7814 TX0150000
02/18/2019 1947 J1893471 CC9 608400 MA ASSAULT-BODILY INJUR REL’D ON BOND CNINO1266 3500.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1893471.


B201908013 02 18 2019 1404 MEDELLIN, CHARLES L M 04 10 85 4259 GOSHEN PASS SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78230 TX0150000
J1893472 CC1 608401 MB DRIVING WHILE INTOXI REL’D ON BOND CNINO1266 1000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1893472.


B201908014 02 18 2019 1406 VAQUERA, FABIOLA L F 03 25 92 8935 BRABURN SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78221 TX0150000
02/18/2019 1935 J1893473 CC11 608402 MB DRIVING WHILE INTOXI REL’D ON BOND CNINO1266 1000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1893473.


B201908015 02 18 2019 1407 VELAZQUEZ-VARGAS, CHRISTOPHER AL W M 09 13 00 1700 JACKSON KELLER SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78213 TX0150000
J1893474 CC5 608403 MA RESIST ARR-SEARCH-TR REL’D ON BOND CNINO1266 2500.00
U ILLEGAL ENTRY HOLD – IMMG ** RWOB **
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1893474.


B201908016 02 18 2019 1407 HERNANDEZ, ROBERT JAMES L M 10 19 83 26704 FOGGY MEADOWS SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78260 TX0150000
02/18/2019 1958 J1893475 NM 508045 F3 DRIVING WHILE INTOXI REL’D ON BOND NINO 8000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1893475.


B201908017 02 18 2019 1409 BRYAN, DENNIS CALHOUN W M 02 03 52 7406 HOVINGHAM LANE SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78257 TX0150000
02/18/2019 2000 J1893476 CC13 608404 MA TERR THREAT OF FAMIL REL’D ON BOND CNINO1266 5000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1893476.


B201908018 02 18 2019 1646 HOLLINGWORTH, KRISTOPHER B M 03 08 89 6918 CARIBOU SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78244 TX0150000
02/18/2019 1955 W1678021 J1858272 CC12 587095 MA INTERF W/EMERGENCY T REL’D ON BOND NINO 7000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1858272.


B201908019 02 18 2019 1650 JABINES, DONTE HOWARD L M 11 19 88 2179 PISMO BEACH CONVERSE, TX. 78254 TX0150000
WARR J1893477 NM 508022 F3 POSS CS PG 3 28 GRA REL’D ON BOND CNINO1266 5000.00
J1893478 CC12 608405 MA RESIST ARR-SEARCH-TR AWTG DKT APPEARNCE 1500.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1893477.


B201908020 02 18 2019 1654 KRUPALLA, KRISTINA MARIE W F 11 30 81 944 ZIGMONT ADKINS, TX. 78101 TX0150000
WARR W1675714 J1776552 D227 2017CR5008 F1 POSS W/I DEL CS PG1 M.T.R.P. – FILED ** RWOB **
W1676315 J1854736 D227 2018CR8910 F1 POSS W/I DEL CS PG1 BOND FORFEITURE ** RWOB **
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 00797003 – MARSHALL, CLEOPHUS N


B201908021 02 18 2019 1659 SABINES, DONTE HOWARD L M 11 19 88 2179 PISMO BEACH CONVERSE, TX. 78254 TX0150000
WARR W1638862 J1791160 CC4 549489 MB DWLI – ENHANCED AWTG DKT APPEARNCE 4000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1791160.


B201908022 02 18 2019 1705 SUMLIN, NINIDA SHANTE B F 12 07 87 230 TRAVIS SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78205 TX0150000
J1893479 CC14 608406 MA RESIST ARR-SEARCH-TR AWTG DKT APPEARNCE 1200.00
J1893480 CC14 608407 MB CRIMINAL TRESPASS-PR AWTG DKT APPEARNCE 1200.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1893479.


B201908023 02 18 2019 1715 MORALES, EDWARD ALBERT W M 09 04 79 406 MEREDITH SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78228 TX0150000
WARR W1680334 J1820823 D186 2018CR2264 F3 DRIVING WHILE INTOXI PROBATION GRANTED ** RWOB **
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 08115610 – GOMEZ, VICTOR ROBERT


B201908024 02 18 2019 1712 VALLES, JOSHUA ANTHONY W M 12 25 95 155 MORNING VALLEY SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78227 TX0150000
J1893481 CC15 608408 MA DRIVING WHILE INTOXI REL’D ON BOND NINO 2500.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1893481.


B201908025 02 18 2019 1717 BAUTISTA, BERT L M 11 23 85 18240 PRIMO ATASCOSA, TX. 78002 TX0150000
WARR W1677282 J1854843 D187 2019CR0661 F3 ASSAULT-FAMILY-2ND O AWTG TRIAL 15000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1854843.


B201908026 02 18 2019 1719 GUERRERO, FERNANDO W M 01 22 94 2324 HERMOSA SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78201 TX0150000
WARR W1677388 J1893482 CM 056521 F3 THEFT $30,000 TO < $ REL’D ON BOND BUSBY 12000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1893482.


B201908027 02 18 2019 1721 DUQUE, DAVID LEE W M 07 18 84 147 DOKES SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78228 TX0150000
WARR W1676331 J1843157 D187 2018CR8502W FS POSS CS PG 1 LESS TH MTN ENT ADJ GUILT ** RWOB **
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 24086677 – DOMINGUEZ, DANTE


B201908028 02 18 2019 1718 SOLIS, JUAN L M 03 23 86 7207 SNOWDEN 7 SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78204 TX0150000
WARR W1663165 J1832405 D379 2018CR7142 FS THEFT PERSON BOND FORFEITURE ** RWOB **
W1659503 J1832404 CC11 565980 MA POSS CS PG 3 LESS TH BOND FORFEITURE 8000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 18030500 – SEPULVEDA, JESSE A


B201908029 02 18 2019 1800 TORRES, RANDY W M 09 30 92 427 CUMBERLAND SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78204 TX0150000
WARR W1676906 J1812754 D175 2018CR1940 F2 POSS CS PG 1 4 GRAM MTN ENT ADJ GUILT ** RWOB **
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 00936700 – AGUILERA, JUAN PABLO


B201908030 02 18 2019 1804 RAMOS, JENNIFER L F 07 20 82 5700 KNOLL N 2001 SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78240 TX0150000
02/18/2019 2045 W1477412 J1609623 CC15 452155 MA ALCOHOL SELL TO MINO REL’D ON P-R BOND CC15 1600.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 24096173 – GILMORE, STEVEN


B201908031 02 18 2019 1807 VASQUEZ, TONY L M 08 19 77 4126 WATERWOOD_PASS ELMENDORF, TX. 78212 TX0150000
02/18/2019 2115 W1676747 J1893483 CM 056357 FS THEFT $750 TO < $2,5 REL’D ON P-R BOND D186 5000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 00787927 – LOXSOM, ANDREW JANCZAR


B201908032 02 18 2019 1803 FERGUSON, MICHAEL ANTHONY W M 05 09 91 HOMELESS SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78207 TX0150000
WARR W1647204 J1828806 CC12 564231 MB POSS CS PG 2-A 0-2 O AWTG DKT APPEARNCE 1600.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 00789413 – KAZEN, OSCAR JOSEPH


B201908033 02 18 2019 1813 RODRIGUEZ, DIANA ESPINOZA L F 11 03 80 142 SPAATZ SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78211 TX0150000
WARR J1893484 CC15 608409 MA FAIL ID-FUG-INT GIVE AWTG DKT APPEARNCE 2000.00
W1654192 J1775871 D226 2017CR10790 F2 POSS CS PG 1 4 GRAM M.T.R.P. – FILED ** RWOB **
W1656961 J1855681 D226 2018CR9463 FS POSS CS PG 1 LESS TH AWTG TRIAL 4000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1893484.


B201908034 02 18 2019 1813 ALEMAN, ELIJAH W M 08 04 96 605 COLORADO 605 SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78207 TX0150000
J1893485 NM 508068 F3 POSS CS PG 1 1 GRAM AWTG INDICTMENT 5000.00
J1893486 NM 508067 FS BURGLARY BUILDING-IN AWTG INDICTMENT 10000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1893485.


B201908035 02 18 2019 1856 CERDA, ERIC L M 09 12 89 507 LAVERNE SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78237 TX0150000
F PAROLE VIOLATION AWTG HEARING ** RWOB **
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO JN FOR BOOKING 201908035.


B201908036 02 18 2019 1859 BLEVINS, ROGER ALAN W M 02 07 89 10005 SPRING BRANCH SPRING BRANCH, TX. 78070 TX0150000
WARR J1893487 NM 508065 FS UNAUTH USE VEH AWTG INDICTMENT 10000.00
W1679256 J1859638 D175 2018CR12973 FS POSS CS PG 1 LESS TH AWTG TRIAL 2000.00
W1675584 J1862245 CC5 586399 MA THEFT $750 TO < $2,5 AWTG DKT APPEARNCE 8000.00
W1675575 J1864264 CC5 588498 MA THEFT $750 TO < $2,5 AWTG DKT APPEARNCE 4000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1893487.


B201908037 02 18 2019 1901 CURRY, DAVID LAVON B M 03 06 94 4619 DIETRICH SAN ANTONIO, TX. 00000 TX0150000
WARR J1893488 CC11 608410 MB FAIL IDENT TO P-O W AWTG DKT APPEARNCE 1000.00
W1677221 J1755964 CC11 526233 MB FAIL ID TO P-O – FAL BOND FORFEITURE 1600.00
W1677224 J1885825 CC11 604669 MB CRIMINAL TRESPASS-PR BOND FORFEITURE 400.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1893488.


B201908038 02 18 2019 1901 GONZALES, GREGORY JOSEPH W M 05 30 91 5710 ANGIE SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78240 TX0150000
WARR W1606140 J1760824 CC14 528779 MB POSS MARIHUANA 0-2 O REL’D ON BOND CNINO1266 4000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 06197100 – DULLNIG, DARRELL S


B201908039 02 18 2019 1916 FLORES, SANDRA D W F 03 10 67 1011 JENNINGS SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78225 TX0150000
J1870100 CC14 593930 MA DWI W/BAC 0.15 OR HI SENTENCED ** RWOB **
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 19965300 – THORN, SHARON C


B201908040 02 18 2019 2020 REED, GARY THOMAS B M 06 05 93 210 ASH CONVERSE, TX. 78109 TX0150000
WARR W1646999 J1836388 D187 2018CR7728 FS POSS CS PG 1 LESS TH BOND FORFEITURE ** RWOB **
W1648629 J1782650 D187 2017CR6641 F2 AGG ASSLT W/DEADLY W MTN ENT ADJ GUILT ** RWOB **
J1893494 CC6 608415 MA EVADE ARREST OR DETE AWTG DKT APPEARNCE 2000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1836388.


B201908041 02 18 2019 2020 JOHNSON, WILLIAM ARTHUR B M 03 17 89 147 CHEYENNE 806 SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78207 TX0150000
WARR W1674691 J1647369 D399 2015CR4617 F2 ROBBERY M.T.R.P. – FILED ** RWOB **
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 19657300 – TARVER, WALLACE PAUL


B201908042 02 18 2019 2024 DELEON, RICHARD L M 09 10 82 2155 DREXEL SAN ANTONIO, TX. 00000 TX0150000
WARR W1647518 J1845691 D227 2019CR1226 F3 FELON POSS FIREARM REL’D ON BOND CNINO1266 20000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1845691.


B201908043 02 18 2019 2027 GOMEZ, ALYSSA MARIE L F 02 07 98 7122 REMUDA SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78227 TX0150000
WARR W1672627 J1873682 CC7 598008 MA ASSAULT BODILY INJUR AWTG DKT APPEARNCE 3200.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 17140400 – RODRIGUEZ, ALBERTO L


B201908044 02 18 2019 2043 ADAMS, MARCUS DE-SEAN B M 08 17 86 11660 HUEBNER 908 SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78230 TX0150000
J1893489 NM 508073 F3 POSS CS PG 2 1 GRAM AWTG INDICTMENT 3500.00
F OUT OF COUNTY WARRAN HOLD – WARRANT ** RWOB **
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1893489.


B201908045 02 18 2019 2029 LUJAN, CHRISTOPHER JOHN L M 02 04 81 HOMELESS SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78207 TX0150000
WARR W1678921 J1887302 CC1 605562 MB INDECENT EXP AWTG DKT APPEARNCE 1600.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 24103835 – BAVAFA, SAM HAMID


B201908046 02 18 2019 2054 VALDEZ, ESPERANZA KARINA W F 10 09 01 7207 SNOWDEN 2202 SAN ANTONIO, TX. 00000 TX0150000
J1893490 CC2 608411 MB THEFT $100 TO < $750 REL’D ON BOND CNINO1266 250.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1893490.


B201908047 02 18 2019 2054 DELEON, DAVID L M 06 19 83 12902 ESPLANADE SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78233 TX0150000
J1893491 CC4 608412 MB POSS MARIHUANA 0-2 O AWTG DKT APPEARNCE 350.00
J1893492 CC4 608413 MA UNLAW CARRY WPN AWTG DKT APPEARNCE 2000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1893491.


B201908048 02 18 2019 2122 MARTINEZ, MEGAN ASHLEY L F 08 11 93 12102 BRANDING POST HELOTES, TX. 78023 TX0150000
J1893493 CC5 608414 MA DWI W/BAC 0.15 OR HI AWTG DKT APPEARNCE 1500.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1893493.


B201908049 02 18 2019 2141 DEASON, NICHOLAS RAY W M 10 25 78 414 PINEWOOD SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78216 TX0150000
J1893495 NM 508078 FS POSS CS PG 1 LESS TH AWTG INDICTMENT 2500.00
J1893496 CC8 608416 MA CRIMINAL TRESPS-HABI AWTG DKT APPEARNCE 500.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1893495.


B201908050 02 18 2019 2142 GALLEGOS, DILAN NOEL W M 01 22 02 4315 SPRING OAK A8 SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78219 TX0150000
J1893497 NM 508077 F1 AGGRAVATED ROBBERY AWTG INDICTMENT 30000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1893497.


B201908051 02 18 2019 2155 RACKLEY, SHANNA NAOMI W F 10 08 77 23315 ADDISON SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78264 TX0150000
J1893498 NM 508075 F3 POSS CS PG 1 1 GRAM AWTG INDICTMENT 5000.00
F OUT OF COUNTY WARRAN HOLD – WARRANT 5000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1893498.


B201908052 02 18 2019 2154 SERROS, PRISCILLA A L F 08 09 82 1527 HAYS SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78202 TX0150000
WARR W1644251 J1837363 D187 2018CR3948 FS PROSTITUTION- 3 OR M AWTG TRIAL SETTING 10000.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1837363.


B201908053 02 18 2019 2159 ESPINOZA, JESUS L M 02 10 92 6222 NEW BRNFL S SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78223 TX0150000
WARR W1586462 J1727283 CC8 510681 MA EVADE ARREST OR DETE AWTG HEARING 3200.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 01550000 – BAIN, CECIL W


B201908054 02 18 2019 2204 BROWN, DUSTIN ZANE W M 08 16 86 806 MAIN PLEASANTON, TX. 78064 TX0150000
F PAROLE VIOLATION AWTG HEARING ** RWOB **
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO JN FOR BOOKING 201908054.


B201908055 02 18 2019 2207 THOMAS, MARGO LYNN B F 04 15 73 2303 GOLIAD 2303 SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78223 TX0150000
J1893499 CC9 608417 MB CRIMINAL TRESPASS-PR AWTG DKT APPEARNCE 300.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1893499.


B201908056 02 18 2019 2209 WILSON, MARISHA LESHAY B F 08 29 97 1938 ZARZAMORA 7203 SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78207 TX0150000
WARR W1677580 J1858461 D379 2018CR9647W FS BURGLARY BUILDING-IN MTN ENT ADJ GUILT ** RWOB **
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 24029737 – MORITZ, JAY FRANK


B201908057 02 18 2019 2211 ARANDA, AUSTIN WHEELER W M 05 05 91 610 SKARTON SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78216 TX0150000
J1893500 CC1 608418 MB POSS & USE VOLATILE AWTG DKT APPEARNCE 350.00
J1893501 CC1 608419 MB CRIMINAL TRESPASS-PR AWTG DKT APPEARNCE 350.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO ATTORNEY FOUND FOR JN 1893500.


B201908058 02 18 2019 2359 CABALLERO, CHRISTOPHER JAMES L M 05 08 84 5750 JONES FALLS SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78244 TX0150000
MB OUT OF COUNTY WARRAN HOLD – WARRANT 1100.00
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: NO JN FOR BOOKING 201908058.


B201904154 01 25 2019 1803 ANDRADE, YHIRON L M 11 05 93 326 WHITEWOOD 807 SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78242 TX0150000
PROB 02/18/2019 0506 W1677518 J1855276 D187 2018CR11854W F3 POSS CS PG 1 1 GRAM JAIL-CONDITION PRB ** RWOB **
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 00798131 – DAVIDSON, WILLIAM FIELD


B201907734 02 16 2019 1214 GONZALEZ, GABRIEL JIMENEZ L M 05 11 66 3038 BEACON FIELD SAN ANTONIO, TX. 78245 TX0150000
PROB 02/18/2019 0026 J1775314 D187 2017CR11099 F3 DRIVING WHILE INTOXI PROBATION GRANTED * CAPIAS *
ATTORNEY OF RECORD: 24010026 – FLORES, ALBERT A

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *